0 bestillinger   Nyhedsbreve   Presse   Kontakt   Log ind
       
Aktuelt
Nyheder, aktiviteter, jobbørs...
Klubber
Find adresser, kort rutevejledning...
Discipliner
Svømning, livredning, åbent vand...
Kurser
Kalender, uddannelse, tilmelding...
Redskaber
Blanketter, vejledninger, regler, politikker...
Om unionen
Sektioner & udvalg, historie, facts...

REGISTRATION AND PRICES

On this page you can register for the conference. Please fill out each box. When you have signed up for the conference, you will continually receive E-mails with information about the conference until we meet in Denmark in April 2016.

 

REMEMBER to book a room at one of the hotels in Billund. We have made some good deals with the Legoland Hotel and Hotel Propellen. Just remember to book to rooms the right way. See how to book your room here

 

How to pay

You have two options to choose from:

  1. Invoice: we will send you an invoice before the conference, and it has to be payed when you arrive at the conference
  2. Money transfer: If you choose to transfer money, you have to transfer the full amount to The Danish Swimming Federation. Below you can see the transferal information. Remember to write every name of the participants, so that we know you have payed, when you arrive at the conference.

 

Bank Informations:

Danske Bank - Erhversafdelingen
Jessensgade 1
8700 Horsens

Denmark

 

CVR nr.: 10203813

Registration number.: 9877 Account number: 000 645 7770

IBAN: dk05 3000 0006 4577 70

Swift: DABADKKK

Full nameOrganisationCountry
  Anna Jørgensen   The Danish Swimming Federation   Denmark
  Monica Danielsen   Stavanger Svømme Club   Norway
  Alemen Creak   Swim Club Ilirija   Slovenia
  Lars Bo Larsen   Damsk Svømmeunion   Danmark
  Tine Pecaver   Swim Club Ilirija   Slovenia
  Tomi Martinjak   Swim Club Ilirija   Slovenia
  Lene Madegaard   The Danish Swimming Federation   Denmark
  Caroline Kleemann   The Danish Swimming Federation   Denmark
  Urska Zor   Swim Club Ilirija   Slovenia
  Einar Jón Geirsson   Auðarskóli   Iceland
  Malene Hansen   Solrød Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Mie Mogensen   Solrød Svømmeklub   Denmark
  Laila Holmskov   Slangerup svømmeklub   Denmark
  Kirsten Jensen   Slangerup svømmeklub   Denmark
  Hanne Bøgedal   Dansk Svømmeunion   Denmark
  Maria Højkrog Andersen   Dansk Svømmeunion   Denmark
  Claus Baumann Petersen   The Danish Swimming Federation   Denmark
  Rasmus Toft Jensen   Dansk Svømmeunion   Denmark
  Sanne Koppeschaar   Dansk svømmeunion   Danmark
  Jan Kjensli   Norwegian Swimming Federation   Norway
  Lena Andersson Stenquist   Swedish Swim Federation   Sweden
  Jacob Brink Quaade   The Danish Swimming Federation   Denmark
  Sanne Skov   Dansk Svømmeunion   Denmark
  Nikolaj Hansen   The Danish Swimming Federation   Danmark
  Elise Byman Gudmundsen   SSK Skjetten Svømming   Norway
  Natalia Ioannidou   SSK Skjetten Svømming   Norway
  Jan Hansen   Køge Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Morten Hinnerup   Dansk Svømmeunion   Danmark
  Nina Paulsen   Stidsholt IF   Denmark
  Gilbert Rauhut   Levanger svømme og livredningsklubb   Norge
  Synnøve Bye Rauhut   Levanger livrednings og svømmeklubb   Norge
  Mette Skat Nielsen   Dansk Svømmeunion   Denmark
  Merete Guldberg   Ribe svømmeklub   Denmark
  Christin Kjosmoen   Norwegian Swimming Federation   Norway
  Nils Einar Johansen   NSF   Norway
  Patrick Lilius   Danish Swimming federation   Denmark
  Audun Eiriksson   Bærumsvømmerne   Norway
  Marcin Fijalkowski   Bærumsvømmerne   Norway
  Audhild Køhl   Norwegian Swimming Federation   Norway
  Tobias Marling   The Danish Swimming Federation   Farum
  Helle Rønning Rangnes   Tønsberg Svømmeklubb   Norway
  Signe Berg   Tønsberg Svømmeklubb   Norway
  Bente Ovlien   Kongsvinger svømmeklubb   Norway
  Stefanie Veber   Hvidovre Svømmeklub   Denmark
  Elizabeth Karlsson   Helsingborgs Simsällskap   Sweden
  Anne-Marie Eriksen   Slangerup Svømmeklub   Denmark
  Betina Jensen   Blåvandshuk svømmeklub   Denmark
  Mia Hyldahl   Sigma Swim   Denmark
  Tero Savolainen   Finnish Swimming teaching and Lifesaving federation   Finland
  Eerika Laalo-Häikiö   Finnish Swimming Association   Finland
  Outi Kokko-Ropponen   Finnish Swimming Association   Finland
  Tanja Bjorøy   Norges svømmeforbund   Norway
  Stehan Junggren   FIIBL, University of Southern Denmark   Denmark
  Mats Melbye   Speaker   Denmark
  Nikolai Baastrup Nordsborg   Speaker   Denmark
  Bodil Føns   Speaker   Denmark
  Trine Aakærlund   Speaker   Denmark
  Katie Towner   Speaker   Great Britain
  Anneli Toivonen   Finnish Swimming teaching and Lifesaving federation   Finland
  Marja-Leena Grönlund   Finnish Swimming teaching and Lifesaving federation   Finland
  Sigurlín Garðarsdóttir   Sunnulækjarskóli   Iceland
  Ágústa Tryggvadóttir   Sunnulækjarskóli   Iceland
  Heidi Bergeli   NSF   Norway
  Jonas Enevoldsen   Dansk Svømmeunion   Danmark
  Rasmus Johnsen   Køge Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Steffen Holst   Køge Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Anders Madsen   Køge Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Christina Sandin   The Swedish Swimming Federation   Sverige
  Lena Horsbøl   Hviding Idrætsforening   Denmark
  Nicoline Agersnap   Svømmeklubben HASI   Danmark
  Pernille Skovbo Pedersen   Svømmeklubben HASI   Danmark
  Martin Bjerg Jørgensen   Kolding svømmeklub (Dk)   Danmark
  Kristine Ruud-Pedersen   swimming kids   Norge
  Kristian Brink   Solrød Svømmeklub  
  Rasmus Jakobsen   Solrød Svømmeklub  
  Christina Rolsted   Esbjerg Svømmeklub   DENMARK
  Clara Vestergaard   FHISK   Denmark
  Emma Solhaug   Trondhjems Svømme & Livredningsklub   Norway
  Malin Hannesdatter Sunde   Trondhjems Svømme & Livredningsklub   Norge
  Ilona Judita Zuoziene   Lithuanian swimming federation   Lithuania
  Aiste Radvilaviciute   Lithuanian swimming federation   Lithuania
  Anne Bomberg   Lystrup Svømning   Danmark
  Camilla Ege Hansen   Lystrup Svømning   Danmark
  Anette Fosby   Lambertseter Svømmeklubb   Norway
  Ina Kristine Pedersen   Lambertseter Svømmeklubb   Norway
  Ragnhild Engen   Norwegian Swimming Federation   Norge
  Malin Algotsson   SK Sydsim   Sweden
  Maria Engvall   SK Sydsim   Sweden
  Mette Dahl Dichmann   Dansk Svømmeunion   Denmark
  Lars Semmelhaack   Jyderup svømmeklub   Denmark
  Isabell Nattestad   Jyderup svømmeklub   Denmark
  Stefanie Glembin   DSV - German Swimming Federation   Germany
  Astrid Mangels   SHSV - Schleswig Holsteinischer Schwimmverband   Germany
  Hafþór B. Gudmundsson   University of Iceland   Iceland
  David Watts   Judy Watts Swim School   Australia
  Alice Schols   Speaker   Holland
  Thomas Christiansen   Speaker   Denmark
  Kirsten Detlef   Dansk Svømmeunion region syddanmark   Danmark
  Anne-Mette Eriksen Hjemaas   NSF   Norge
  Hans Haunsvig   SHS Stevns  
  Tine Jensen   SHS Stevns  
  Kristine Røsland   Hovedstadens Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Rune Viskinde   Hovedstadens Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Sigrún Kristín Jónasdóttir   Sundfélagið Ægir   Iceland
  Katrín Elly Björnsdóttir   Sundfélagið Ægir   Iceland
  Annelie Olsson   Simklubben RAN   Sweden
  Rúni Gaardbo   Svimjisamband Føroya   Faroe Islands
  Jórun Eið Johannesen   Svimjisamband Føroya   Faroe Islands
  Marianne Pedersen   Solrød Svømmeklub  
  Lars Kilhof   Solrød Svømmeklub  
  Anne Asterhäll   Svenska Simskoleförbundet för Baby och Barn  
  Helen Link   Estoninan Swimming Federation   Estonia
  Bruno Nopponen   Estonian Swimming Federation   Estonia
  Vladimir Kunitsõn   Estonian Swimming Federation   Estonia
  Julia Kurbat   Estonian Swimming Federation   Estonia
  Camilla Moberg   Simskoleförbundet för Baby och Barn  
  Anna Olsberg Tuneskog   Simskoleförbundet för Baby och Barn  
  Tommy Pedersen   Norwegian Swimming Federation   Norge
  Anna Reinholdt   AUF Agerskov   Danmark
  Annemarie Kjær Nielsen   AUF Agerskov   Danmark
  Nathalie Dahlqvist   The Swedish Swimming Federation   Sweden
  Soffia Björg Sveinsdóttir   Laugarnesskóli   Iceland
  Emmelie Helander   Simskoleförbundet för Baby och Barn   Sweden
  Anna Svensson   Simskoleförbundet för Baby och Barn   Sweden
  Sandra Krøyserth   Tromsø Svømmeskole   Norway
  Irina Olsen   Tromsø Svømmeskole   Norway
  Thea Meyer Andersen   Hovedstadens Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Lone Sørensen   OSLF   Denmark
  Synnøve Boel   Tarm/skjern svømmeklub   danmark
  Helene Madsen   Tarm/skjern svømmeklub   danmark
  Tomas Hajek   Íthróttafélag fatlaðra í Reykjavík   Iceland
  Thomas Stub   Dansk Svømmeunion   Denmark
  Mikela Kim Madsbøll   FHISK   Danmark
  Kasper Glerup Lauridsen   Dansk Svømmeunion   Danmark
  Vårin Riibe   Tromsø svømmeskole   Norge
  Silje Sauge Johansen   Tromsø svømmeskole   Norway
  Katarina Sigurdsdottir Lamhauge   Fremad Valby   Danmark
  Gunnar Eysturoy   Fremad Valby   Danmark
  Stephanie Parke   Fyrishov AB   Sweden
  Karin C. Olsson   Fyrishov AB   Sweden
  Morten Willer   SjovtVand   Danmark
  Marjan Moosavi   Blue Wave Swim School   U.K
  Mads Jørgensen   The Danish Swimming Federation   Denmark
  Sabine Lerke   Ringsted Svømmeklub  
  Annie Keller Nielsen   Ringsted Svømmeklub   Danmark
  Sandra Dahl   Uppsala simskoleförening   Sweden
  Jakob Juul Rasmussen   Ringsted Svømmeklub  
  Rikke Lindberg Møller   Ringsted Svømmeklub  
  Rudolf Dollmayer   Simklubben RAN   Sweden
  Henrik Svejstrup   DGI Svømning   Damnark
  Camelia-Alina Potec   ROMANIAN SWIMMING AND MODERN PENTATHLON FEDERATION   ROMANIA
  Ditte Berdiin Rosenkrantz-Theil   Svømmelæreren   Denmark
  Lillan Madsen   Københavns Universitet   dk
  Jens Winther   Dansk Handicap Idrætsforbund   Denmark
  Caroline Sundström   Fyrishov AB   Bälinge
  Ida Haugegaard   Gribskov Svømmehal   DK

Videre herfra:

Download:

Kontakt

Lars Bo Larsen
Udviklingskonsulent
Mail: lbl@svoem.dk
Mobil: 2916 0901